KK Sportpistole

Rundenwettkampf 1

2016-04-06

KKSV Bischhausen 1RingeSSV Sontra 58 IIRinge
Hartmann, Hubert284Schenk, Tim262
Körner, Benjamin262Rabich, Erwin231
Meister, Axel278Rösser, Ingo258
Gröschl, Martin276Leimbach, Rolf255
Endergebnis1100Endergebnis1006


Rundenwettkampf 2

2016-04-14

SV Edelweiß Jestädt IIIRingeKKSV Bischhausen 1Ringe
März, Björn234Rüppel, Jörg258
Eichstädt, Uwe258Meister, Axel280
Rzehak, Janis250Hartmann, Hubert280
Wostmann, Jan240Körner, Benjamin276
Endergebnis982Endergebnis1092


Rundenwettkampf 3

SV Reichensachsen IRingeKKSV Bischhausen 1Ringe
Ludwig , Carsten253Körner , Benjamin271
Kummer , Markus248Hartmann , Hubert283
Landau , Christian240Meister , Axel269
Stölzer , Torsten275Rüppel , Jörg212
Endergebnis1016Endergebnis1035


Rundenwettkampf 4

2016-05-04

KKSV Bischhausen 1RingeSV Edelweiß Jestädt IIRinge
Hartmann Hubert283Schellhase Dirk235
Körner Benjamin271Brethauer Rene249
Meister Axel283Bust Marco235
Gröschl Martin265Immke Wilhelm232
Endergebnis1102Endergebnis951


Rundenwettkampf 5

SV Germerode IRingeKKSV Bischhausen 1Ringe
Schleicher Gerhard249Körner Benjamin272
Hupfeld Sabine249Meister Axel273
Beck Joachim261Wills Alfred235
Koreis Jan195Hartmann Hubert277
Endergebnis954Endergebnis1057


Rundenwettkampf 6

SSV Sontra 58 IIRingeKKSV Bischhausen 1Ringe
Leimbach Rolf254Hartmann Hubert282
Rabich Erwin253Meister Axel280
Schenk Tim246Körner Benjamin275
Schmidt Eduard216Wills Alfred223
Endergebnis969Endergebnis1060


Rundenwettkampf 7

2016-06-08

KKSV Bischhausen 1RingeSV Edelweiß Jestädt IIIRinge
Rüppel Jörg225Eichstädt Uwe268
Körner Benjamin275Herbst Dieter189
Meister Axel277Wostmann Jan250
Gröschl Martin257Rzehak Janis214
Endergebnis1034Endergebnis921


Rundenwettkampf 8

2016-06-15

KKSV Bischhausen 1RingeSV Reichensachsen IRinge
Hartmann Hubert285Stölzer Torsten268
Körner Benjamin266Ludwig Carsten246
Meister Axel270Landau Christian215
Gröschl Martin266Kummer Markus246
Endergebnis1087Endergebnis975


Rundenwettkampf 9

2016-07-03

SV Edelweiß Jestädt IIRingeKKSV Bischhausen 1Ringe
Schuetzte 10Wills Alfred234
Schuetze 20Meister Axel269
Schuetze 30Körner Benjamin274
Schuetze 40Hartmann Hubert281
Endergebnis0Endergebnis1058


Rundenwettkampf 10

2016-07-13

KKSV Bischhausen 1RingeSV Germerode IRinge
Hartmann Hubert286Schleicher Gerd227
Körner Benjamin277Koreis Jan186
Meister Axel275Hupfeld Sabine248
Rüppel Jörg259Beck Joachim280
Endergebnis1097Endergebnis941